GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Teapot 7473431

nr 747 3431

Nathalie Krebs

(1895-1978), Danmark

+ copper, Natalie Krebs, wear, damages.

TEAPOT, + koppar, Natalie Krebs

Condition: slitage, skador

Nathalie Krebs, Danish ceramist born in Ã…rhus 1895, dead 1978 in Copenhagen.

400

Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:32:13

  • Artist/Designer

Nathalie Krebs

Read more about Nathalie Krebs